Face Off for Autism Schedule

Saturday April 6, 2019

Iceline

 

Division 1

7:30 to 7:55 Games 1a

8:00 to 8:30 Games 1b

8:30 to 8:45 Cut Ice

8:45 to 9:10 Games 1c

9:15 to 9:45 Games 1d

9:45 to 10:00 Cut Ice

 

Division 2

10:00 to 10:25 Games 2a

10:30 to 11:00 Games 2b

11:00 to 11:15 Cut Ice

11:15 to 11:40 Games 2c

11:45 to 12:15 Games 2d

12:15 to 12:30 Cut Ice

 

Division 3

12:30 to 12:55 Games 3a

1:00 to 1:30 Games 3b

1:30 to 1:45 Cut Ice

1:45 to 2:10 Games 3c

2:15 to 2:45 Games 3d

2:45 to 3:00 Cut Ice

 

 

Division 4

3:00 to 3:25 Games 4a

3:30 to 4:00 Games 4b

4:00 to 4:15 Cut Ice

4:15 to 4:40 Games 4c

4:45 to 5:15 Games 4d

 

 

 

Division 1

Game times = 7:30, 8:00, 8:45, 9:15

  1. PC!
  2. Handsomer
  3. Cronin’s 2nd Cousins
  4. Eastern PA Hockey
  5. Team Devereux
  6. Cadillacs
  7. Bruins
  8. Locker Room # 9

 

 

Division 2

Game times = 10:00, 10:30, 11:15, 11:45

  1. Aclaris
  2. Cronin’s Cousins
  3. Meaty Oakers
  4. Blades of Steel
  5. PMG Construction
  6. Handsome
  7. Iceline
  8. Nordiques

 

 

 

Division 3

Game times = 12:30, 1:00, 1:45, 2:15

  1. Hambones
  2. Rusty Knights
  3. Those Guys
  4. Handsomest
  5. Running Clocks
  6. FBI AA
  7. Sundance Saloon
  8. Toasted Oaks

 

Division 4

Game times 3:00, 3:30, 4:15, 4:45

  1. Birch Face
  2. Narwhals
  3. Running Klocks
  4. Hippie Check
  5. Voodoo
  6. Tape to Tape
  7. Otherbees
  8. Full Tilt

 

Division 1

7:30 to 8:00 Game 1

Rink 1 Handsomer v. PC!

Rink 2 Cronin’s 2nd Cousins v. Eastern PA Hockey

Rink 3 Team Devereux v. Cadillacs

Rink 4 Bruins v. Locker Room # 9

 

8:00 to 8:30 Game 2

Rink 1 PC! v. Cronin’s 2nd Cousins

Rink 2 Handsomer v. Eastern PA Hockey

Rink 3 Team Devereux v. Bruins

Rink 4 Cadillacs v. Locker Room # 9

 

8:45 to 9:15 Game 3

Rink 1 PC! v. Eastern PA Hockey

Rink 2 Cronin’s 2nd Cousins v. Handsomer

Rink 3 Team Devereux v. Locker Room # 9

Rink 4 Cadillacs v. Bruins

 

9:15 to 9:45 Division 1 Game 4

Rink 1 Team Devereux v. Eastern PA Hockey

Rink 2 Cadillacs v. PC!

Rink 3 Locker Room # 9 v. Cronins 2nd Cousins

Rink 4 Bruins v. Handsomer

 

Division 2

10:00 to 10:30 Game 1

Rink 1 Aclaris v. Cronin’s Cousins

Rink 2 Meaty Oakers v. Blades of Steel

Rink 3 PMG Construction v. Handsome

Rink 4 Iceline v. Nordiques

 

10:30 to 11:00 Game 2

Rink 1 Aclaris v. Meaty Oakers

Rink 2 Cronin’s Cousins v. Blades of Steel

Rink 3 PMG Construction v. Iceline

Rink 4 Handsome v. Nordiques

 

11:15 to 11:45 Game 3

Rink 1 Aclaris v. Blades of Steel

Rink 2 Cronin’s Cousin v. Meaty Oakers

Rink 3 PMG Construction v. Nordiques

Rink 4 Handsome v. Iceline

 

11:45 to 12:15 Game 4

Rink 1 PMG Construction v. Blades of Steel

Rink 2 Nordiques v. Aclaris

Rink 3 Handsome v. Cronin’s Cousins

Rink 4 Iceline v. Meaty Oakers

 

 

 

 

Afternoon Schedule

Division 3

 

12:30 to 1:00 Game 1

Rink 1 Hambones v. Rusty Knights

Rink 2 Those Guys v. Handsomest

Rink 3 Running Clocks v. FBI AA

Rink 4 Sundance Saloon v. Toasted Oaks

 

1:00 to 1:30 Game 2

Rink 1 Hambones v. Handsomest

Rink 2 Rusty Knights v. Those Guys

Rink 3 Running Clocks v. Toasted Oaks

Rink 4 Sundance Saloon v. FBI AA

 

 

1:45 to 2:15 Game 3

Rink 1 Hambones v. Those Guys

Rink 2 Rusty Knights v. Handsomest

Rink 3 Running Clocks v. Sundance Saloon

Rink 4 FBI AA v. Toasted Oaks

 

2:15 to 2:45 Game 4

Rink 1 Running Clocks v. Those Guys

Rink 2 Toasted Oaks v. Hambones

Rink 3 FBI AA v. Rusty Knights

Rink 4 Sundance Saloon v. Handsomest

 

Division 4

3:00 to 3:30 Game 1

Rink 1 Birch Face v. Narwhals

Rink 2 Running Klocks v. Hippie Check

Rink 3 Voodoo v. Tape to Tape

Rink 4 Otherbees v. Full Tilt

 

3:30 to 4:00 Game 2

Rink 1 Birch Face v. Running Klocks

Rink 2 Hippie Check v. Narwhals

Rink 3 Voodoo v. Otherbees

Rink 4 Full Tilt v. Tape to Tape

 

4:15 to 4:45 Game 3

Rink 1 Birch Face v. Hippie Check

Rink 2 Narwhals v. Running Klocks

Rink 3 Voodoo v. Full Tilt

Rink 4 Tape to Tape v. Otherbees

 

4:45 to 5:15 Game 4

Rink 1 Voodoo v. Hippie Check

Rink 2 Full Tilt v. Birch Face

Rink 3 Tape to Tape v. Narwhals

Rink 4 Otherbees v. Running Klocks

 

 

 

faceoff dot